----
Portfolio
Oct 22, 2026- Cash66.78%
- Stock24.19%
- Other9.03%
- Cash
- 66.78%
- Stock
- 24.19%
- Other
- 9.03%
Morningstar style box
Oct 22, 2026Current style: Small Value
Large
Mid
Small
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
100%
0%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 22, 2026Top 3 Holdings Weight: 100.0%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() ProShares GENIUS Money Market ETF | 66.78% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() Cayman Engley Industrial Co Ltd | 24.19% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() Cte Proshares Trust M | 9.03% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

