----
Portfolio
Oct 21, 2026- Cash108.87%
- Stock50.33%
- Other0.00%
- Cash
- 108.87%
- Stock
- 50.33%
- Other
- 0.00%
Top Holdings
Oct 21, 2026Top 2 Holdings Weight: 349.7%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() Cfd Uipath Inc - Class A | 200.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() Cfd Uipath Inc - Class A | 149.67% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

