21.1994.38% ( +0.889 )
Closed: Oct 26, 16:00:00 (EDT)Portfolio
Oct 22, 2026- Other62.32%
- Cash29.41%
- Stock8.27%
- Other
- 62.32%
- Cash
- 29.41%
- Stock
- 8.27%
Morningstar style box
Oct 22, 2026Current style: Large Value
Large
Mid
Small
100%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 22, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 101.9%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() Qcom Swap Asset Leg | 32.22% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() Qcom Swap Asset Leg | 21.06% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() Goldman Finl Sq Trsry Inst 506 | 13.19% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
4 ![]() Dreyfus Trsry Securities Cash Mgmt | 12.24% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
5 ![]() Qcom Swap Asset Leg | 9.04% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 8.27% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
7 ![]() Dreyfus Govt Cash Man Ins | 5.90% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
8 ![]() Qcom Swap Financing Leg | 0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
9 ![]() Qcom Swap Financing Leg | 0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
10 ![]() Qcom Swap Financing Leg | 0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — |


