----
Portfolio
Jul 31, 2022- Cash199.92%
- Other100.00%
- Bond0.00%
- Stock0.00%
- Cash
- 199.92%
- Other
- 100.00%
- Bond
- 0.00%
- Stock
- 0.00%
Top Holdings
Jul 31, 2022Top 6 Holdings Weight: 184.3%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() Dj U.S. Technology Index Swap Ubs Ag | 54.67% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() Dj U.S. Technology Index Swap Jp Morgan Securities | 40.45% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() Dj U.S. Technology Index Swap Bnp Paribas | 36.39% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
4 ![]() Dj U.S. Technology Index Swap Bank Of America Na | 21.22% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
5 ![]() Dj U.S. Technology Index Swap Morgan Stanley & Co. International Plc | 17.38% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
6 ![]() Dj U.S. Technology Index Swap Societe Generale | 14.22% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

