26.3600.96% ( +0.250 )
Closed: Oct 21, 16:00:00 (EDT)Portfolio
Oct 19, 2026- Stock99.55%
- Other0.68%
- Cash0.00%
- Stock
- 99.55%
- Other
- 0.68%
- Cash
- 0.00%
Morningstar style box
Oct 19, 2026Current style: Large Growth
Large
Mid
Small
9%
38%
40%
3%
5%
6%
0%
0%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 19, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 47.0%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8.14% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 7.80% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 6.17% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 4.40% | Equity | Consumer Discretionary | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 4.39% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 3.77% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 3.26% | Equity | Communication Services | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 3.15% | Equity | Communication Services | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 3.01% | Equity | Consumer Discretionary | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 2.93% | Equity | Communication Services | Large Growth | — | — | — |










