----
Portfolio
Oct 22, 2026- Bond79.46%
- Cash17.66%
- Other5.14%
- Stock0.00%
- Bond
- 79.46%
- Cash
- 17.66%
- Other
- 5.14%
- Stock
- 0.00%
Morningstar style box
Oct 22, 2026Current style: Large Blend
Large
Mid
Small
21%
33%
24%
6%
9%
4%
0%
1%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 22, 2026Top 8 Holdings Weight: 165.1%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() Put On S&P 500 Nov26 | 33.91% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() Put On S&P 500 Nov26 | 31.65% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() United States Treasury Notes 2.38% | 21.42% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
4 ![]() United States Treasury Bills 0% | 20.03% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
5 ![]() United States Treasury Bills 0% | 19.83% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
6 ![]() United States Treasury Bills 0% | 19.12% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
7 ![]() United States Treasury Notes 3.38% | 18.18% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
8 ![]() First American Government Obligs X | 0.98% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

