----
Portfolio
Oct 14, 2026- Other74.02%
- Bond14.22%
- Cash11.77%
- Other
- 74.02%
- Bond
- 14.22%
- Cash
- 11.77%
Top Holdings
Oct 14, 2026Top 4 Holdings Weight: 88.2%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() Payb Tslz Trs Tsla Eq | 28.70% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() Recv Tslz Trs Tsla Eq | 25.73% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() Recv Tslz Trs Tsla Eq | 19.59% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
4 ![]() Cantor Pledged | 14.22% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

