----
Portfolio
Oct 20, 2026- Stock68.51%
- Cash28.81%
- Other2.67%
- Stock
- 68.51%
- Cash
- 28.81%
- Other
- 2.67%
Morningstar style box
Oct 20, 2026Current style: Large Value
Large
Mid
Small
51%
31%
5%
5%
8%
0%
0%
0%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 20, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 55.0%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() ProShares GENIUS Money Market ETF | 23.99% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 5.49% | Equity | Financials | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 4.51% | Equity | Industrials | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
4 ![]() United States Treasury Bills 0% | 3.78% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
5 ![]() Dj Industrial Average Index Swap | 3.42% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 3.30% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 2.73% | Equity | Health Care | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
8 ![]() Cte Proshares Trust M | 2.67% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2.60% | Equity | Health Care | Large Value | — | — | — | |
10 ![]() Dj Industrial Average Swap | 2.54% | — | — | — | — | — | — |






