----
Portfolio
Oct 22, 2026- Stock55.61%
- Cash27.41%
- Other16.98%
- Stock
- 55.61%
- Cash
- 27.41%
- Other
- 16.98%
Morningstar style box
Oct 22, 2026Current style: Mid Value
Large
Mid
Small
13%
0%
0%
58%
21%
6%
2%
0%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 22, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 53.8%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() Cte Proshares Trust M | 16.98% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 7.92% | Equity | Utilities | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 5.00% | Equity | Utilities | Large Value | — | — | — | |
4 ![]() Utilities Select Sector Index Swap | 4.56% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 4.53% | Equity | Utilities | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 3.89% | Equity | Utilities | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 3.30% | Equity | Utilities | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 2.67% | Equity | Utilities | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 2.57% | Equity | Utilities | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 2.34% | Equity | Utilities | Large Value | — | — | — |









