----
Portfolio
Oct 23, 2026- Stock54.99%
- Cash25.95%
- Other19.07%
- Stock
- 54.99%
- Cash
- 25.95%
- Other
- 19.07%
Morningstar style box
Oct 23, 2026Current style: Mid Value
Large
Mid
Small
13%
0%
0%
58%
21%
6%
2%
0%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 23, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 56.5%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() Cte Proshares Trust M | 19.07% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 8.05% | Equity | Utilities | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 5.02% | Equity | Utilities | Large Value | — | — | — | |
4 ![]() Utilities Select Sector Index Swap | 4.96% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 4.58% | Equity | Utilities | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 3.92% | Equity | Utilities | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 3.32% | Equity | Utilities | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 2.69% | Equity | Utilities | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 2.58% | Equity | Utilities | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 2.35% | Equity | Utilities | Large Value | — | — | — |









