27.0600.00% ( 0.000 )
Closed: Oct 23, 16:00:00 (EDT)Portfolio
Oct 23, 2026- Cash71.63%
- Bond28.36%
- Other0.01%
- Cash
- 71.63%
- Bond
- 28.36%
- Other
- 0.01%
Top Holdings
Oct 23, 2026Top 6 Holdings Weight: 99.9%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() United States Treasury Bills 0% | 24.52% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() United States Treasury Bills 0% | 24.44% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() United States Treasury Bills 0% | 23.53% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
4 ![]() United States Treasury Bills 0% | 23.43% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
5 ![]() WisdomTree Floating Rate Treasury ETF | 3.88% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
6 ![]() BNY Dreyfus Treasury Oblgtns Csh Mgt Ins | 0.10% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

