----
Portfolio
Oct 22, 2026- Cash71.61%
- Bond28.38%
- Other0.01%
- Cash
- 71.61%
- Bond
- 28.38%
- Other
- 0.01%
Top Holdings
Oct 22, 2026Top 6 Holdings Weight: 100.0%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() United States Treasury Bills 0% | 24.54% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() United States Treasury Bills 0% | 24.46% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() United States Treasury Bills 0% | 23.54% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
4 ![]() United States Treasury Bills 0% | 23.44% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
5 ![]() WisdomTree Floating Rate Treasury ETF | 3.88% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
6 ![]() BNY Dreyfus Treasury Oblgtns Csh Mgt Ins | 0.10% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

