----
Portfolio
Oct 14, 2026- Stock190.96%
- Other77.21%
- Cash0.00%
- Stock
- 190.96%
- Other
- 77.21%
- Cash
- 0.00%
Top Holdings
Oct 14, 2026Top 2 Holdings Weight: 191.0%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() CBOE VIX FUTURE Nov26 | 154.49% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() CBOE VIX FUTURE Oct26 | 36.47% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

