----
Portfolio
Sep 30, 2026- Stock99.12%
- Cash0.71%
- Other0.17%
- Stock
- 99.12%
- Cash
- 0.71%
- Other
- 0.17%
Morningstar style box
Sep 30, 2026Current style: Mid Value
Large
Mid
Small
26%
10%
0%
9%
33%
3%
7%
9%
3%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Sep 30, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 57.9%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.25% | Equity | Materials | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 8.47% | Equity | Materials | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 6.99% | Equity | Materials | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 5.12% | Equity | Materials | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 4.83% | Equity | Materials | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 4.03% | Equity | Materials | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 3.84% | Equity | Materials | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 3.61% | Equity | Materials | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 3.60% | Equity | Materials | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 2.20% | Equity | Materials | Large Blend | — | — | — |










