37.8300.94% ( -0.360 )
Trading: Oct 16, 13:32:04 (EDT)Portfolio
Oct 14, 2026- Stock179.79%
- Other0.04%
- Cash0.00%
- Stock
- 179.79%
- Other
- 0.04%
- Cash
- 0.00%
Morningstar style box
Oct 14, 2026Current style: Large Blend
Large
Mid
Small
22%
34%
23%
6%
9%
4%
0%
1%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 14, 2026Top 3 Holdings Weight: 190.7%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() Option On State Street® Spdr® S&P 500® Etf Nov27 | 180.28% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() Roundhill Weekly T-Bill ETF | 7.42% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() First American Government Obligs X | 2.96% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

