----
Portfolio
Oct 20, 2026- Bond61.93%
- Other18.28%
- Cash16.43%
- Stock3.36%
- Bond
- 61.93%
- Other
- 18.28%
- Cash
- 16.43%
- Stock
- 3.36%
Morningstar style box
Jul 10, 2026Current style: Large Growth
Large
Mid
Small
15%
21%
30%
2%
3%
10%
5%
7%
7%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 20, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 60.4%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() YieldMax MRNA Option Income Strategy ETF | 11.43% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() YieldMax HOOD Option Income Strategy ETF | 6.54% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() YieldMax AAPL Option Income Strategy ETF | 6.50% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
4 ![]() YieldMax META Option Income Strategy ETF | 6.20% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
5 ![]() YieldMax AMD Option Income Strategy ETF | 5.85% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
6 ![]() YieldMax Gold Miners Opt Inc Strgy ETF | 5.29% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
7 ![]() YieldMax TSLA Option Income Strategy ETF | 5.06% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
8 ![]() YieldMax CRCL Option Income Strategy ETF | 4.74% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
9 ![]() YieldMax AI Option Income Strategy ETF | 4.39% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
10 ![]() YieldMax COIN Option Income Strategy ETF | 4.36% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

