----
Portfolio
Oct 9, 2026- Cash98.52%
- Stock1.63%
- Other0.00%
- Cash
- 98.52%
- Stock
- 1.63%
- Other
- 0.00%
Morningstar style box
Oct 9, 2026Current style: Small Blend
Large
Mid
Small
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
100%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 9, 2026Top 2 Holdings Weight: 20.8%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() CSOP US Dollar Money Market ETF | 20.61% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() Gold Future Dec 26 | 0.16% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

