----
Portfolio
Oct 22, 2026- Other169.28%
- Stock31.93%
- Cash0.00%
- Other
- 169.28%
- Stock
- 31.93%
- Cash
- 0.00%
Morningstar style box
Aug 13, 2026Large
Mid
Small
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
100%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 22, 2026Top 5 Holdings Weight: 210.4%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() AMERICAN AIRLINES SWAP - L - CLEARSTREET | 106.11% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() AMERICAN AIRLINES SWAP - L - CANTOR | 56.33% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC.-SWAP-MREX-L | 23.70% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
4 ![]() First American Treasury Obligs X | 16.07% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
5 ![]() AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC.-SWAP-JNST-L | 8.23% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

