----
Portfolio
Oct 21, 2026- Stock99.20%
- Other0.62%
- Cash0.18%
- Stock
- 99.20%
- Other
- 0.62%
- Cash
- 0.18%
Morningstar style box
Oct 21, 2026Current style: Mid Growth
Large
Mid
Small
0%
14%
27%
7%
5%
27%
3%
8%
9%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 21, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 57.1%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8.70% | Equity | Industrials | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 8.57% | Equity | Industrials | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 8.48% | Equity | Industrials | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 6.14% | Equity | Industrials | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 5.03% | Equity | Industrials | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 4.53% | Equity | Communication Services | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 4.44% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 4.14% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 3.53% | Equity | Utilities | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 3.49% | Equity | Energy | Large Blend | — | — | — |










