----
Portfolio
Oct 29, 2026- Cash65.84%
- Stock34.47%
- Other0.00%
- Cash
- 65.84%
- Stock
- 34.47%
- Other
- 0.00%
Top Holdings
Oct 29, 2026Top 4 Holdings Weight: 365.9%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() Long Amazon Swap Td Cowen | 192.02% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() Long Amazon Swap Td Cowen | 157.55% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() Payb Long 2x Amzn Trs Mx2 | 8.30% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
4 ![]() Recv Long 2x Amzn Trs Mx2 | 7.99% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

