65.7400.00% ( 0.000 )
Closed: Oct 22, 15:59:58 (EDT)Portfolio
Oct 20, 2026- Stock66.57%
- Cash30.25%
- Other3.18%
- Stock
- 66.57%
- Cash
- 30.25%
- Other
- 3.18%
Morningstar style box
Oct 20, 2026Current style: Large Value
Large
Mid
Small
51%
31%
5%
5%
8%
0%
0%
0%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 20, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 57.5%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() ProShares GENIUS Money Market ETF | 27.43% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 5.94% | Equity | Financials | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 4.87% | Equity | Industrials | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 3.57% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 2.95% | Equity | Health Care | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 2.81% | Equity | Health Care | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 2.73% | Equity | Financials | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 2.66% | Equity | Financials | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 2.28% | Equity | Communication Services | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 2.28% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Blend | — | — | — |










