----
Portfolio
Oct 13, 2026- Stock99.76%
- Cash0.24%
- Other0.00%
- Stock
- 99.76%
- Cash
- 0.24%
- Other
- 0.00%
Morningstar style box
Oct 13, 2026Current style: Mid Blend
Large
Mid
Small
6%
7%
6%
6%
11%
15%
14%
23%
13%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 13, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 29.7%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.86% | Equity | Consumer Discretionary | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 2.97% | Equity | Industrials | Mid Blend | — | — | — | |
| 2.93% | Equity | Consumer Discretionary | Small Growth | — | — | — | |
| 2.92% | Equity | Communication Services | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 2.91% | Equity | Consumer Staples | Mid Blend | — | — | — | |
| 2.88% | Equity | Consumer Discretionary | Mid Value | — | — | — | |
| 2.86% | Equity | Financials | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 2.80% | Equity | Financials | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 2.79% | Equity | Consumer Discretionary | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 2.78% | Equity | Industrials | Small Blend | — | — | — |










