----
Portfolio
Oct 15, 2026- Cash89.27%
- Stock5.46%
- Other5.28%
- Cash
- 89.27%
- Stock
- 5.46%
- Other
- 5.28%
Top Holdings
Oct 15, 2026Top 2 Holdings Weight: 394.5%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() Cfd Lam Research Corp | 200.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() Cfd Lam Research Corp | 194.54% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

