----
Portfolio
Oct 22, 2026- Other56.88%
- Stock38.28%
- Cash4.84%
- Other
- 56.88%
- Stock
- 38.28%
- Cash
- 4.84%
Morningstar style box
Oct 22, 2026Current style: Large Growth
Large
Mid
Small
0%
72%
28%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 22, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 98.5%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() Ifotqp Swap Asset Leg | 30.30% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() Ifotqp Swap Asset Leg | 23.99% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() Goldman Finl Sq Trsry Inst 506 | 5.97% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 5.91% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 5.79% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 5.59% | Equity | Consumer Discretionary | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 5.55% | Equity | Consumer Discretionary | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 5.24% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 5.22% | Equity | Communication Services | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 4.98% | Equity | Communication Services | Large Growth | — | — | — |








