----
Portfolio
Oct 22, 2026- Stock99.68%
- Cash0.33%
- Other0.00%
- Stock
- 99.68%
- Cash
- 0.33%
- Other
- 0.00%
Morningstar style box
Oct 22, 2026Current style: Large Blend
Large
Mid
Small
14%
23%
42%
4%
7%
10%
0%
0%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 22, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 56.5%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7.83% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 6.94% | Equity | Financials | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 6.86% | Equity | Health Care | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 6.64% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 6.14% | Equity | Consumer Discretionary | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 5.87% | Equity | Consumer Staples | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 5.25% | Equity | Industrials | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 4.34% | Equity | Financials | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 3.38% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 3.20% | Equity | Industrials | Large Blend | — | — | — |










