----
Portfolio
Oct 29, 2026- Stock82.57%
- Other17.12%
- Cash0.32%
- Stock
- 82.57%
- Other
- 17.12%
- Cash
- 0.32%
Morningstar style box
Oct 30, 2026Current style: Mid Growth
Large
Mid
Small
0%
6%
25%
0%
0%
27%
9%
13%
20%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 29, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 81.1%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.29% | Equity | Energy | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
2 ![]() Sprott Physical Uranium Trust | 17.31% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 13.10% | Equity | Energy | Small Value | — | — | — | |
| 5.21% | Equity | Energy | Mid Blend | — | — | — | |
5 ![]() National Atomic Co Kazatomprom JSC GDR - Regulation S | 5.03% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
6 ![]() Yellow Cake PLC Ordinary Shares | 4.72% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 4.17% | Equity | Energy | Small Value | — | — | — | |
| 4.04% | Equity | Energy | Small Blend | — | — | — | |
9 ![]() Paladin Energy Ltd | 3.89% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 3.33% | Equity | Energy | Small Blend | — | — | — |







