----
Portfolio
Aug 31, 2026- Stock99.87%
- Cash0.07%
- Other0.06%
- Stock
- 99.87%
- Cash
- 0.07%
- Other
- 0.06%
Morningstar style box
Aug 31, 2026Current style: Large Blend
Large
Mid
Small
23%
36%
21%
6%
9%
4%
0%
1%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Aug 31, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 37.8%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8.08% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 7.03% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 5.70% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 3.84% | Equity | Consumer Discretionary | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 3.01% | Equity | Communication Services | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 2.65% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 2.40% | Equity | Communication Services | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 1.90% | Equity | Communication Services | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 1.63% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 1.57% | Equity | Consumer Discretionary | Large Blend | — | — | — |










