----
Portfolio
Oct 29, 2026- Cash97.71%
- Other1.36%
- Stock0.93%
- Cash
- 97.71%
- Other
- 1.36%
- Stock
- 0.93%
Morningstar style box
Oct 29, 2026Current style: Small Blend
Large
Mid
Small
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
100%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 29, 2026Top 2 Holdings Weight: 13.1%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() CSOP US Dollar Money Market ETF | 11.76% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() Bitcoin Future Nov 26 | 1.36% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

