----
Portfolio
Oct 13, 2026- Stock97.86%
- Cash2.00%
- Preferred0.14%
- Other0.00%
- Stock
- 97.86%
- Cash
- 2.00%
- Preferred
- 0.14%
- Other
- 0.00%
Morningstar style box
Oct 13, 2026Current style: Large Value
Large
Mid
Small
76%
13%
2%
7%
0%
0%
0%
1%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 13, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 67.0%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.34% | Equity | Energy | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 10.83% | Equity | Energy | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 10.69% | Equity | Energy | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 8.99% | Equity | Communication Services | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 7.48% | Equity | Energy | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 7.02% | Equity | Industrials | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 3.92% | Equity | Communication Services | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 2.36% | Equity | Information Technology | Mid Growth | — | — | — | |
| 2.26% | Equity | Utilities | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 2.17% | Equity | Communication Services | Large Value | — | — | — |










