----
Portfolio
Oct 22, 2026- Cash109.23%
- Other5.09%
- Stock0.00%
- Cash
- 109.23%
- Other
- 5.09%
- Stock
- 0.00%
Morningstar style box
Sep 7, 2026Large
Mid
Small
0%
100%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 23, 2026Top 1 Holdings Weight: 4.5%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() Sk Hynix Inc | 4.48% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

