----
Portfolio
Jun 30, 2026- Stock97.14%
- Cash4.74%
- Other0.00%
- Stock
- 97.14%
- Cash
- 4.74%
- Other
- 0.00%
Morningstar style box
Jun 30, 2026Current style: Large Blend
Large
Mid
Small
3%
68%
16%
2%
9%
2%
0%
0%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Jun 30, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 57.8%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.04% | Equity | Industrials | — | — | — | — | |
| 11.35% | Equity | Utilities | — | — | — | — | |
| 8.12% | Equity | Industrials | — | — | — | — | |
| 7.61% | Equity | Consumer Discretionary | — | — | — | — | |
| 3.48% | Equity | Industrials | — | — | — | — | |
| 2.79% | Equity | Information Technology | — | — | — | — | |
| 2.69% | Equity | Industrials | — | — | — | — | |
| 2.58% | Equity | Materials | — | — | — | — | |
| 2.58% | Equity | Materials | — | — | — | — | |
| 2.57% | Equity | Industrials | — | — | — | — |










