----
Portfolio
Sep 30, 2026- Bond98.79%
- Cash1.20%
- Convertible0.00%
- Bond
- 98.79%
- Cash
- 1.20%
- Convertible
- 0.00%
Top Holdings
Sep 30, 2026Top 2 Holdings Weight: 100.0%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() Vanguard Total Bond Market ETF | 51.31% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() Vanguard Total International Bond ETF | 48.69% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

