----
Portfolio
Oct 22, 2026- Stock82.96%
- Other15.92%
- Cash1.13%
- Stock
- 82.96%
- Other
- 15.92%
- Cash
- 1.13%
Morningstar style box
Oct 22, 2026Current style: Large Growth
Large
Mid
Small
0%
0%
69%
0%
0%
31%
0%
0%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 22, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 145.4%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() United States Treasury Bills 0% | 45.86% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 22.43% | Equity | — | — | — | — | — | |
3 ![]() Samsung Electro-Mechanics Co Ltd | 16.51% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
4 ![]() YAGEO CORPORATION-SWAP-GOLD-L | 14.65% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
5 ![]() CHAOZHOU THREE-CIRCLE (GROUP) CO.LTD.-SWAP-GOLD-L | 13.99% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
6 ![]() Taiyo Yuden Co Ltd | 7.23% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
7 ![]() First American Government Obligs X | 7.23% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
8 ![]() GUANGDONG FENGHUA ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY (HOLDING) CO. LTD.-SWAP-GOLD-L | 7.14% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
9 ![]() Walsin Technology Corp | 5.72% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
10 ![]() Holy Stone Enterprise Co Ltd | 4.64% | — | — | — | — | — | — |


