----
Portfolio
Oct 14, 2026- Stock78.05%
- Cash16.99%
- Other4.97%
- Stock
- 78.05%
- Cash
- 16.99%
- Other
- 4.97%
Morningstar style box
Oct 14, 2026Current style: Large Growth
Large
Mid
Small
7%
37%
50%
0%
0%
2%
0%
0%
4%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 14, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 71.5%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.55% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
2 ![]() Kioxia Holdings Corp Ordinary Shares | 13.22% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() SK hynix Inc | 12.99% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 6.82% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
5 ![]() CHANGXIN MEMORY TECHNOLOGIES-SWAP-MREX-L | 4.97% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
6 ![]() Samsung Electronics Co Ltd | 3.96% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
7 ![]() Nanya Technology Corp | 3.70% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
8 ![]() SK Square | 3.65% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 3.44% | Equity | Information Technology | Small Blend | — | — | — | |
| 3.23% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — |





