----
Portfolio
Oct 22, 2026- Stock99.69%
- Cash2.85%
- Other0.00%
- Stock
- 99.69%
- Cash
- 2.85%
- Other
- 0.00%
Morningstar style box
Oct 22, 2026Current style: Mid Value
Large
Mid
Small
11%
0%
0%
52%
20%
6%
7%
3%
1%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 22, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 52.6%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.45% | Equity | Utilities | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 7.09% | Equity | Utilities | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 6.55% | Equity | Utilities | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 5.34% | Equity | Utilities | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 4.76% | Equity | Utilities | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 3.85% | Equity | Utilities | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 3.71% | Equity | Utilities | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 3.38% | Equity | Utilities | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 3.30% | Equity | Utilities | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 3.18% | Equity | Utilities | Large Blend | — | — | — |










