8.2100.61% ( -0.050 )
Closed: Oct 23, 16:00:01 (EDT)Portfolio
Oct 21, 2026- Stock124.83%
- Other61.28%
- Cash0.00%
- Stock
- 124.83%
- Other
- 61.28%
- Cash
- 0.00%
Top Holdings
Oct 21, 2026Top 4 Holdings Weight: 212.9%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() CORNING INC COM SWAP CLEAR STREET | 91.68% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() CORNING INCORPORATED-SWAP-MREX-L | 71.29% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() CORNING INC COM SWAP CANTOR | 33.15% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
4 ![]() First American Treasury Obligs X | 16.79% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

