18.1801.22% ( +0.220 )
Closed: Oct 23, 16:00:00 (EDT)Portfolio
Oct 22, 2026- Stock92.51%
- Other9.90%
- Cash0.00%
- Stock
- 92.51%
- Other
- 9.90%
- Cash
- 0.00%
Morningstar style box
Oct 22, 2026Current style: Mid Growth
Large
Mid
Small
0%
0%
5%
0%
0%
81%
0%
0%
14%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 22, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 146.5%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() United States Treasury Bills 0% | 48.25% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 20.52% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 16.97% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
4 ![]() ZHONGJI INNOLIGHT CO. LTD.-SWAP-GOLD-L | 15.94% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 10.63% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
6 ![]() First American Government Obligs X | 8.57% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
7 ![]() EOPTOLINK TECHNOLOGY INC. LTD.-SWAP-GOLD-L | 8.45% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
8 ![]() CIENA CORPORATION-SWAP-NMRA-L | 7.09% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
9 ![]() SUZHOU TFC OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO. LTD.-SWAP-GOLD-L | 5.37% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 4.68% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — |





