----
Portfolio
Oct 21, 2026- Stock99.43%
- Cash0.32%
- Other0.24%
- Preferred0.01%
- Stock
- 99.43%
- Cash
- 0.32%
- Other
- 0.24%
- Preferred
- 0.01%
Morningstar style box
Oct 21, 2026Current style: Small Blend
Large
Mid
Small
0%
0%
0%
14%
21%
15%
17%
21%
11%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 21, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 3.2%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() Msci Eafe Dec26 Ifus 20261218 | 0.61% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() DPM Metals Inc | 0.33% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 0.31% | Equity | Materials | Mid Blend | — | — | — | |
4 ![]() Gaztransport et technigaz SA | 0.31% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
5 ![]() Storebrand ASA | 0.31% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
6 ![]() thyssenkrupp AG | 0.29% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 0.27% | Equity | Energy | Mid Blend | — | — | — | |
| 0.27% | Equity | Energy | Mid Value | — | — | — | |
9 ![]() G Mining Ventures Corp | 0.26% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
10 ![]() Capital Power Corp | 0.26% | — | — | — | — | — | — |




