22.2300.18% ( -0.040 )
Closed: Oct 23, 16:00:00 (EDT)Portfolio
Oct 22, 2026- Stock129.53%
- Other4.87%
- Cash0.00%
- Stock
- 129.53%
- Other
- 4.87%
- Cash
- 0.00%
Morningstar style box
Oct 22, 2026Current style: Large Growth
Large
Mid
Small
8%
38%
41%
3%
5%
6%
0%
0%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 22, 2026Top 3 Holdings Weight: 132.0%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() TappAlpha Innovation 100 Gr & Dl Inc ETF | 88.13% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() ETF OPPORTUNITIES TRUST TAPPALPHA INNVTN SWAP CS | 41.47% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() First American Government Obligs X | 2.37% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

