50.4500.02% ( +0.010 )
Closed: Oct 12, 16:00:00 (EDT)Portfolio
Oct 9, 2026- Bond99.22%
- Other0.78%
- Cash0.00%
- Bond
- 99.22%
- Other
- 0.78%
- Cash
- 0.00%
Top Holdings
Oct 9, 2026Top 5 Holdings Weight: 99.2%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() United States Treasury Notes 4.28189% | 24.82% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() United States Treasury Notes 4.19089% | 24.81% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() United States Treasury Notes 4.19489% | 24.80% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
4 ![]() United States Treasury Notes 4.14189% | 24.79% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
5 ![]() BNY Dreyfus Treasury Oblgtns Csh Mgt Ins | 0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

