41.6351.30% ( +0.533 )
Trading: Oct 22, 14:10:36 (EDT)Portfolio
Oct 20, 2026- Bond99.14%
- Other0.86%
- Cash0.00%
- Bond
- 99.14%
- Other
- 0.86%
- Cash
- 0.00%
Top Holdings
Oct 20, 2026Top 1 Holdings Weight: 99.1%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() United States Treasury Notes 4.63% | 99.14% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

