----
Portfolio
Sep 30, 2026- Stock99.74%
- Cash0.23%
- Other0.02%
- Stock
- 99.74%
- Cash
- 0.23%
- Other
- 0.02%
Morningstar style box
Sep 30, 2026Current style: Large Growth
Large
Mid
Small
4%
32%
46%
1%
3%
6%
1%
3%
3%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Sep 30, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 63.6%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.59% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 15.91% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 11.16% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 4.45% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 4.11% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 3.68% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 1.99% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 1.60% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 1.56% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 1.55% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — |










