----
Portfolio
Sep 30, 2026- Stock99.92%
- Cash0.05%
- Other0.03%
- Stock
- 99.92%
- Cash
- 0.05%
- Other
- 0.03%
Morningstar style box
Sep 30, 2026Current style: Large Growth
Large
Mid
Small
12%
41%
39%
0%
3%
5%
0%
0%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Sep 30, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 60.2%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.00% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 10.34% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 6.60% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 5.48% | Equity | Communication Services | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 4.54% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 4.39% | Equity | Communication Services | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 4.34% | Equity | Communication Services | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 3.52% | Equity | Consumer Discretionary | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 3.27% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
10 ![]() AMDUSAMD | 2.71% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — |










