----
Portfolio
Sep 30, 2026- Stock99.93%
- Other0.20%
- Cash0.00%
- Stock
- 99.93%
- Other
- 0.20%
- Cash
- 0.00%
Morningstar style box
Sep 30, 2026Current style: Large Value
Large
Mid
Small
51%
9%
5%
14%
18%
3%
0%
0%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Sep 30, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 23.6%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4.56% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 3.33% | Equity | Financials | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 2.92% | Equity | Financials | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 2.56% | Equity | Energy | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 2.42% | Equity | Health Care | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 1.75% | Equity | Health Care | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 1.72% | Equity | Consumer Staples | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 1.45% | Equity | Energy | Large Value | — | — | — | |
| 1.45% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 1.41% | Equity | Industrials | Large Blend | — | — | — |










