----
Portfolio
Oct 20, 2026- Stock198.56%
- Other10.43%
- Cash0.00%
- Stock
- 198.56%
- Other
- 10.43%
- Cash
- 0.00%
Top Holdings
Oct 20, 2026Top 5 Holdings Weight: 223.2%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() BLOCK INC SWAP - L - MAREX | 148.27% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() First American Treasury Obligs X | 24.66% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() BLOCK INC SWAP - L - CANTOR | 23.74% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
4 ![]() BLOCK INC SWAP - L - CLEARSTREET | 17.71% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
5 ![]() BLOCK INC.-SWAP-JNST-L | 8.84% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

