----
Portfolio
Oct 22, 2026- Bond76.77%
- Cash11.10%
- Stock6.31%
- Other5.82%
- Bond
- 76.77%
- Cash
- 11.10%
- Stock
- 6.31%
- Other
- 5.82%
Top Holdings
Oct 22, 2026Top 8 Holdings Weight: 99.4%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() YieldMax TSLA Option Income Strategy ETF | 14.69% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() YieldMax AAPL Option Income Strategy ETF | 14.67% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() YieldMax NVDA Option Income Strategy ETF | 14.30% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
4 ![]() YieldMax MSFT Option Income Strategy ETF | 14.18% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
5 ![]() YieldMax AMZN Option Income Strategy ETF | 13.97% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
6 ![]() YieldMax GOOGL Option Income Stgy ETF | 13.66% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
7 ![]() YieldMax META Option Income Strategy ETF | 13.59% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
8 ![]() First American Government Obligs X | 0.34% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

