----
Portfolio
Oct 14, 2026- Stock93.96%
- Cash5.98%
- Other0.06%
- Stock
- 93.96%
- Cash
- 5.98%
- Other
- 0.06%
Morningstar style box
Oct 14, 2026Current style: Small Blend
Large
Mid
Small
8%
8%
0%
0%
29%
0%
13%
14%
28%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 14, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 70.1%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.97% | Equity | Information Technology | Mid Blend | — | — | — | |
| 8.86% | Equity | Information Technology | Small Value | — | — | — | |
| 7.07% | Equity | Information Technology | Small Growth | — | — | — | |
| 6.37% | Equity | Information Technology | Small Blend | — | — | — | |
5 ![]() First American Government Obligs X | 5.98% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 5.84% | Equity | Communication Services | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
| 5.68% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
| 4.78% | Equity | Information Technology | Small Value | — | — | — | |
| 4.78% | Equity | Information Technology | Mid Blend | — | — | — | |
| 4.73% | Equity | Information Technology | Small Blend | — | — | — |










