----
Portfolio
Oct 21, 2026- Cash97.24%
- Other2.66%
- Stock0.10%
- Cash
- 97.24%
- Other
- 2.66%
- Stock
- 0.10%
Morningstar style box
Oct 20, 2026Large
Mid
Small
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
100%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 21, 2026Top 2 Holdings Weight: 399.9%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() Cfd Applied Optoelectronics Inc | 200.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() Cfd Applied Optoelectronics Inc | 199.90% | — | — | — | — | — | — |

