----
Portfolio
Oct 14, 2026- Stock62.54%
- Cash30.58%
- Bond6.23%
- Other0.65%
- Stock
- 62.54%
- Cash
- 30.58%
- Bond
- 6.23%
- Other
- 0.65%
Morningstar style box
Oct 14, 2026Current style: Large Growth
Large
Mid
Small
8%
38%
41%
3%
5%
6%
0%
0%
0%
ValueBlendGrowth
Weight %50+25-4910-240-9
Top Holdings
Oct 14, 2026Top 10 Holdings Weight: 43.3%
| Name/code | Weight | Type | Industry | Style | Price | Change % | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 ![]() ProShares GENIUS Money Market ETF | 16.65% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
2 ![]() Nasdaq 100 Index Swap | 3.47% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
3 ![]() Nasdaq 100 Index Swap | 3.38% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
4 ![]() UNITED STATES OF AMERICA BILL ZERO CPN 26/JAN/2027 | 3.02% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2.95% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Growth | — | — | — | |
6 ![]() Nasdaq 100 Index Swap | 2.91% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
7 ![]() Nasdaq 100 Index Swap | 2.89% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
8 ![]() Nasdaq 100 Index Swap | 2.82% | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2.77% | Equity | Information Technology | Large Blend | — | — | — | |
10 ![]() Nasdaq 100 Index Swap | 2.47% | — | — | — | — | — | — |



